National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #2463: Aug 25th - 27th, 2017

Mid-Ohio | BLIND MADNESS

Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course

DriverRegionClassMakeModelCar #Transponder
Audrey ZavodskyGreat Lakes RegionGarageFordMustang74832623
Audrey ZavodskyGreat Lakes RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFordMustang74832623
Ronald WrightGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3FordMustang26N/A
Ronald WrightGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3FordMustang26N/A
Brad WoodSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterTRVThunder Roadster34185119
Brad WoodSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterTRVThunder Roadster34185119
Nigel WishartGreat Lakes RegionCompetition LicenseFordMustang911
Nigel WishartGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4FordMustang911
Aiden WishartGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1VWBeetle91
Robert WisenGreat Lakes RegionGTS5Porsche997 Cup274784065
Robert WisenGreat Lakes RegionGTS5Porsche997 Cup274784065
Robert WisenGreat Lakes RegionGaragePorsche997 Cup274784065
Christopher WilliamsGreat Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazdaMiata554038067
Gregory WellinghoffGreat Lakes RegionFFRFactory FiveChallenge Racer296847124
Scott WelhamGreat Lakes RegionSuper Unlimiteddodgeviper615084589
Scott WelhamGreat Lakes RegionGaragedodgeviper615084589
Scott WelhamGreat Lakes RegionSuper Unlimiteddodgeviper615084589
Norman WasherMid Atlantic RegionHPDE4VW-Porsche9142
2S545: TEAM Myers Motorsports Great Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2HondaCRX Si'03805060
Randy ThompsonGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4HondaS200014
John TaylorGreat Lakes RegionTT1ChevroletCorvette Z060777374995
ROB SYMONDSGreat Lakes RegionGarageNissan240SX9402939991
ROB SYMONDSGreat Lakes RegionTT3Nissan240SX9402939991
Marlon SumlinGreat Lakes RegionInstructorMazda242
Marlon SumlinGreat Lakes RegionGroup LeaderMazda242
robert stoeckingerGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1fordfocus10
Rob SteffeyGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2ChevroletZ0638
Patrick SmithGreat Lakes RegionGarageMazdaMiata47938730
Jason SloanGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3BMW335i xdrive23
Ryan ShookGreat Lakes RegionSuper Touring 3Mazdarx7733886762
Dane SchroyerGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2MazdaMiata43
Dan SchollGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1ChevyCamaro328
Glenn SchattmanFlorida RegionThunderRoadsterThunder roadsterGT5S3408932251
Glenn SchattmanFlorida RegionThunderRoadsterThunder roadsterGT5S3408932251
John SantiagoGreat Lakes RegionTTUMazdaRX-80104718556
Brian SandersGreat Lakes RegionFFRFactory FiveChallenge Car491266295
Dennis RollingerGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4DodgeViper380NONE
Lee RobertsSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterTRVThunder Roadster2223800563
Lee RobertsSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterTRVThunder Roadster2223800563
Gary RobersonGreat Lakes RegionTTEMazdaMiata300645728
Terry RisteenGreat Lakes RegionTiming & ScoringLexusrx350000
Mitchell Ring SrGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4FordMustang GT*023
Julie RiggenGreat Lakes RegionFFRFactory FiveCobra901438823
Lyle RiggenGreat Lakes RegionFFRfactory fivecobra001144997
Mickey RemenGreat Lakes RegionGarageFordMustang411408875
Chad ReigelspergerGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata6
Tedd ReichenbachGreat Lakes RegionControlMazdaMiata99None
Paul RadeyGreat Lakes RegionPit & GridPorsche96838
Bryan PuttGreat Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedElanDP02554954880
Bryan PuttGreat Lakes RegionGarageElanDP02554954880
Bryan PuttGreat Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedElanDP02554954880
Chandler PremoGreat Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1BMWM343504779
Marc PorschkeGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4MazdaRX-779
Joey PollakGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4porsche 944 77
Dan PinaGreat Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche9441497038589
Mark PhillipsGreat Lakes RegionTTCHondaS20000447157685
Keith PatrickGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3MazdaMiata11
Kent OwensGreat Lakes RegionCMCPontiacFormula30x0615811
scott OlsonGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4BMWM3771
Jason OehlerGreat Lakes RegionThunderRoadsterThunder Roadster745370870
Derrek NonnemakerGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3ChevyCorvette C6 Coupe162
Robert NoakerMid Atlantic RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3032671138
Robert NoakerMid Atlantic RegionGarageMazda Miata3032671138
Robert NoakerMid Atlantic RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3032671138
Brad MullMid South RegionAmerican IronFordMustang3171900606
Derek MortlandGreat Lakes RegionTTEFordMustang358856161
Samir MohanGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3VolkswagenGolf R17
William MillerSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 3TRVThunder Roadster879164342
William MillerSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterTRVThunder Roadster879164342
Kevin MewbornSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterThunder RoadsterTRV14288538
Kevin MewbornSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterThunder RoadsterTRV14288538
Shannon McCueGreat Lakes RegionGaragePorsche9441169035124
Shannon McCueGreat Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche9441169035124
Ian McCartyGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2Subaru WRX322
Joshua MauldinGreat Lakes RegionHonda Chal 1HondaCivic hatchback5554718575
Ray MarkhamGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3BMWM429
Joe MagalottiGreat Lakes RegionGTS4Porsche993851290948
Joe MagalottiGreat Lakes RegionGaragePorsche993851290948
David MachoukasGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1AcuraRxs s49
Ben MachoukasGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2HondaS200021
Tony LuckoskiGreat Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2HondaCivic29805060
Stewart LemmensGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata 22
Kevin LeClairGreat Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2HondaS2000-Yellow196115289
Scott LanfordSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterTRVThunder Roadster772248206
Scott LanfordSoutheast RegionThunderRoadsterTRVThunder Roadster772248206
Jason LakomiakGreat Lakes RegionAmerican IronFordMustang931574524
Donald KuschelGreat Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2AcuraIntegra201
Dariusz KomanGreat Lakes RegionTT4MitsubishiLancer Evolution X0120930764
Gary KleinGreat Lakes RegionGarageMNRVortx3333411488
Brian KimGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2BMWM3121
Steven KillianGreat Lakes RegionPTEMazdaMiata7172658078
Stuart KillianGreat Lakes RegionPTEMazdaMiata7075665874
Phillip KaminskiGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1DodgeChallenger24
John JungGreat Lakes RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFordMustang1247216948
stu jonesGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3bmwz4m27
Matthew JohnsonGreat Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW330Ci5059810618
Cathy JohnsonGreat Lakes RegionAdminChevroletCorvette1
Mac JohnsonGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3ChevroletCorvette Z061
Matthias Jamison-KoenigGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2ChevroletCamaro Z28350
Chuck JagoeGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4mazdamiata77
Dave HussongGreat Lakes RegionGarageChevroletCorvette195213057
Jonathan HottensteinGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4BMWM3252179126
Brian HicksGreat Lakes RegionGTS5PorscheGT3 Cup226647203
Brian HicksGreat Lakes RegionGTS5PorscheGT3 Cup226647203
Jeffrey HendersonGreat Lakes RegionAmerican Iron XtremeFordR19 Saleen Mustang190998768
Jet HawthorneGreat Lakes RegionTT2ChevroletCorvette28X
Rod HatfieldMid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 2600 RacingGT Thunder Roadster83535804
Shawn HarbertGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4NissanGT-R6
William GriffinGreat Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW330ci1163372205
William GriffinGreat Lakes RegionSpec E46BMW330ci1163372205
Michael GreenGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2hondas2000146
ERIC GORDONGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1cobradaytona coupe13
Jim GinterGreat Lakes RegionGarageBMW325iS0057588527
Steve GillGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2Mercedes-BenzE3504none
brant giereGreat Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche 944841546289
Michael GerowitzGreat Lakes RegionPTDPorsche9441083874919
Doug GeislerGreat Lakes RegionGarageStohrP1211893396
Doug GeislerGreat Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedStohrP1271893396
Doug GeislerGreat Lakes RegionTTUStohrP1211893396
Mark FreemalGreat Lakes RegionGarageMazdaMiata9251194083
Mark FreemalGreat Lakes RegionTTEMazdaMiata9251194083
Elliott FisherGreat Lakes RegionGarageFordBoss 302126826131
Jordan FimpleGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3MazdaMiata44
Jeff FeitGreat Lakes RegionSpec IronFordMustang612010329
Jeff FeitGreat Lakes RegionGarageFordMustang612010329
Jeff FeitGreat Lakes RegionSpec IronFordMustang612010329
Nolan FeathersGreat Lakes RegionTTEMazdaMiata275192820
Dan FargoGreat Lakes RegionGaragemazdamiata1470627353
Dan FargoGreat Lakes RegionPTDmazdamiata1470627353
Brian FaesslerGreat Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedFord Mustang*0185273820
Team FaesslerGreat Lakes RegionSuper UnlimitedFordMustang185273820
Paul FaesslerGreat Lakes RegionAmerican Iron Xtremefordmustang111252500
Team FaesslerGreat Lakes RegionGarageFordMustang185273820
Team FaesslerGreat Lakes RegionTTUFordMustang185273820
Brian FaesslerGreat Lakes RegionGarageFord Mustang*0185273820
Robert EllisGreat Lakes RegionGroup LeaderVolkswagenScirocco231none
John EilerGreat Lakes RegionTT4LotusElise113042010
Richard EgnorGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4ChevroletCamaro Z28 59
Richard EgnorGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4ChevroletCamaro Z28 59
Randy EdwardsGreat Lakes RegionGarageFordMustang9123533071
Randy EdwardsGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4FordMustang9123533071
Randy EdwardsGreat Lakes RegionTT3FordMustang9123533071
Michael EdmondsonGreat Lakes RegionGarageChevroletCorvette1112163732
Mike DziurgalskiGreat Lakes RegionFFRFactory FiveChallenge Cobra1692947750
ERIC DOUBLEGreat Lakes RegionTTDFORDFocus ST132210096
Jordan DoschGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3ChevroletCorvette022
Ron DodsonGreat Lakes RegionSuper Touring 4AcuraIntegra2727166254
Will DoddGreat Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazdaMiata861102125
Rob DemorestGreat Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2AcuraIntegra7103542552
Rob DemorestGreat Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2AcuraIntegra7103542552
Matt DeLacyGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2AcuraIntegra17
Robert DeeksGreat Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1ChevroletCorvette35159715
Robert DeeksGreat Lakes RegionSuper Touring 1ChevroletCorvette35159715
Paul DavisonGreat Lakes RegionGTS4BMWM368017870
Paul DavisonGreat Lakes RegionGTS4BMWM368017870
Todd DavisGreat Lakes RegionGarageBuickGNX3696084667
Jonathan DavisGreat Lakes RegionSpec MiataMazdaMiata168678009
John DaiekGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4AcuraNSX0
David DaiekGreat Lakes RegionHPDE2Porsche911419
Robert CollinsGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3FordMustang100
Christian ColeGreat Lakes RegionTT1DodgeViper ACR13
Michael ClarkGreat Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche944613733517
Jon M. CindricGreat Lakes RegionGarageMazdaMiata8 4714888
Jon M. CindricGreat Lakes RegionPTDMazdaMiata8 4714888
Dominic CerviGreat Lakes RegionTT4Nissan350Z3155146122
Benjamin CarterGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3AcuraIntegra611
Anthony CampbellMid Atlantic RegionHPDE4Datsun51028
Anthony CampbellMid Atlantic RegionHPDE4Datsun51028
Ryan BurkertGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1MazdaMiata42
Steve BrewsterGreat Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche944'0484044292
Tara BrewsterGreat Lakes Region944 SpecPorsche9449199406454
Brian BohlanderGreat Lakes RegionThunderRoadsterBBRThunder Roadster224548341
Brian BohlanderGreat Lakes RegionSeries LeaderBBRThunder Roadster224548341
Rob BenoGreat Lakes RegionHPDE1FordMustang1
Al BavolekGreat Lakes RegionTTUChevroletZ061548988342
Al BavolekGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4ChevroletZ061548988342
Edward BausGreat Lakes RegionGaragePorsche911255193184
Curtis BaldwinGreat Lakes RegionTTUmazdamiata chevy v87142159343
Curtis BaldwinGreat Lakes RegionSuper Unlimitedmazdamiata chevy v87142159343
Ross AtwellGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3HondaS200055
Ryan ArensGreat Lakes RegionHonda Chal 2HondaCivic Si77569917
Jay AndrewGreat Lakes RegionSuper Touring 4FordMustang612010329
Jay AndrewGreat Lakes RegionSuper Touring 4FordMustang612010329
Jay AndrewGreat Lakes RegionAdminFordMustang612010329
John AlfiniGreat Lakes RegionTT3PorscheCayman S1276613372
John AlfiniGreat Lakes RegionGaragePorscheCayman S1276613372