National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #2834: Jun 9th - 10th, 2018

NASA Texas Summer Shootout at Hallett Motor Racing Circuit

Hallett Motor Racing Circuit

View Schedule


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Stuart MargolTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang GT2187418275
Craig McCormickTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang651233599
Bert Withers Jr.Texas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang359028264
Corey JonesTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang5217733683
Cody PowellRocky Mountain RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang22
Michael PattersonTexas RegionAmerican IronChevy Camaro Z28849539
Pranav PatelTexas RegionCMCChevy Camaro519389128
Daniel AllfordTexas RegionCMC Chevy Camaro82TX8254136
John MartinTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang074513486
Paul GreenTexas RegionCMCPontiac Firebird0065290631
Heather SanchezTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro Z28991709322
Daniel RecordsTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang345732331
Bryan LeinartTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro246134659
Randy EnglishRocky Mountain RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro776182592
David FrancisTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro398881184
2S328: Team JordanTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang552521988
Joshua SooknananTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang503808331
Bryan CurtisRocky Mountain RegionCMCchevy camaro341176190
Dustin MozaderRocky Mountain RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro453629272
Gary RobertsonTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro Z28324881057
Kevin JanderTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang GT634578022
Paul CulpTexas RegionCMCChevy Camaro884024245
Eric FossTexas RegionGTS2BMW 323is283879508
Ryan McFallTexas RegionGTS2BMW M33149830311
Greg SmithTexas RegionGTS2BMW 323I018110059
Richard BoscoTexas RegionGTS2Bmw M3635142490
Will ChoiceTexas RegionGTS2BMW 325291912477
Simon LumleyTexas RegionGTS2bmw m38
Colin CohenTexas RegionGTS2Audi A450292932
Edison RinconTexas RegionGTS2Volkswagen Golf6754015961
Eric StautbergTexas RegionGTS3BMW 325i961136832
Lisa Vaughn LumleyTexas RegionGTS3bmw m38172135015
Andy PriceTexas RegionGTS3BMW 325is2110260041
Bill ChoiceTexas RegionGTS3BMW M35113203536
David BubeckTexas RegionGTS3BMW M3 GTS3367483278
Mike LedinskiTexas RegionGroup LeaderBMW 325is5315428788
Michael MostyTexas RegionGroup LeaderFord Mustang Coupe110299224
Scott AdamsTexas RegionGroup LeaderAcura NSX72
Alvaro FernandezTexas RegionGroup LeaderChevy Camaro50414400
Chris McCombTexas RegionGroup LeaderFord Mustang350032497
Anthony imperatoTexas RegionGroup LeaderFord Mustang GT52
Firouz HaghighiTexas RegionGroup Leader600 Racing thunder roadster.0075059819
Justin CrickenbergerTexas RegionGroup LeaderMazda Miata727229930
Chris KearnsTexas RegionGroup LeaderMazda Miata5375261354
Philip KellerTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Boss 302 S42
JASON WILLIAMSTexas RegionHPDE3mazda miata683606291
Tony MejiaTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata32
Brent SmithTexas RegionHPDE3Subaru WRX STi381
Wade LedbetterTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche Boxster S405
Suzanne WhatleyTexas RegionHPDE3Ford GT350486
Jovannie HernandezTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Mazdaspeed Miata4
Eric FogleCentral RegionHPDE3Porsche Boxster13
Liam FogleCentral RegionHPDE3Toyota MR21
Marcus BarberTexas RegionHPDE3Chevy Camero20
Ian BrewerTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche 94491
Greg SparkmanSoutheast RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Corvette Z0621
Brian KasprzykTexas RegionHPDE3BMW 330Ci68
Stefan IngelsTexas RegionHPDE3Lotus Elise13
Christopher SiegleCentral RegionHPDE3Bmw M318
Jim ZachaczCentral RegionHPDE3Thunder Roadster0
Todd LarsonGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3BMW 330i799
Nikhil GourTexas RegionHPDE3Acura Integra05
Dante HerediaTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M312
Eric JensenTexas RegionHPDE4Scion FRS1845197134
Jeff MosingTexas RegionHPDE4TBD .1
Mirabella AlfaroTexas RegionHPDE4BMW 135i93
Nate RoyTexas RegionHPDE4BMW 328IS97N/A
Jeff BegnaudTexas RegionHPDE4Panoz GTS328224179
Bryan SircelyTexas RegionHPDE4Norma M20FC9
Kim WhitenerTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata997233803
Peter DroppaTexas RegionHPDE4MEV Rocket66
Bret SnyderTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata69
steven quanceTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda MX-568
Bryan QuanceTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Mx-5 Miata69
Quyen TongTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M240i42
Elton "Stark" TowneCentral RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang 2
Gene ArringtonNOLA RegionHPDE4Chev Grand spirt613Na
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionInstructorMazda Miata589389638
Ryan McFallTexas RegionInstructorBMW M33149830311
Bobby PughTexas RegionLegendsLegends Outcast30350944
Bobby ChristensenTexas RegionLegendsFord Legends60791813
Larry West Sr.Texas RegionPTDallison legacy monte carlo817089390
Graham BakerTexas RegionPTDAllison Legacy371189084
Jose GarciaTexas RegionPTDMazda Miata210800313
Marrel BlehmCentral RegionPTDNissan 240sx64
Wes McCulloughCentral RegionPTEFord Focus576300769
Harry VoigtRocky Mountain RegionPTEMazda Miata218989299
Doug KindeCentral RegionPTEMazda Miata556451403
Brett WestcottCentral RegionPTENissan NX2000581620417
John FreemanTexas RegionPit & GridBMW 330ci333
Kaleigh CarpenterTexas RegionPit & GridSubaru Impreza7
Chase JohnstonTexas RegionSeries LeaderHonda S32001004703043
Trevor McCallionTexas RegionSeries LeaderMazda Miata909091363
Thomas SurgentTexas RegionSpec 986Porsche Boxster344153114
Cliff PearceGreat Lakes RegionSpec E30BMW 325is916550555
Clay PearceTexas RegionSpec E30BMW 325is651120337
Pat WelchTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci289087803
Brian JohnsTexas RegionSpec E46BMW Spec E46425206326
Chandler HullTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330i4635778664
Eric JohnsonTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330CI183261134
David RecordTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci345689670
Christi RedfearnTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330i/Spec E46346521016
Scott DeffebachTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata24488147
John HarmsTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda MX-5858346127
Tyler GardnerTexas RegionSpec MiataFord Mustang137922800
Samuel JohnsonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata153616274
Harry VoigtRocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata218989299
Josh DunnTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata888903522
Christopher ShafferTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata310615824
David JohnsonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1511323029
Kevin PylesTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata132470436
Sally LandonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata206995287
Blake ClementsTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata567567627
Tyler QuanceTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata708572426
Stephen JeuTexas RegionSpec MiataMAZDA Miata026384031
Alan StubblefieldTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata253198653
Chad CheshireTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata132033953
Mark CurleeTexas RegionSpec Miatamazda miata501081332
Brian ZurekTexas RegionSpec Miatamazda miata307428856
Steve LockeTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata741118784
Taylor HaglerTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata777204811
Bill AghaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata18272825
Christopher HaldemanTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata285151723
Gregory C PorterTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata44440632
Russell BonderTexas RegionSpec Miatamazda miata685932266
Carter J WhiteTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata05080984
Ed EstesTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata361324188
Anthony NguyenTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata145431177
Tom HamptonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata419768201
Toby LinderTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata400255289
Shawn BeckettCentral RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata554038067
Brett GabrielTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata047852675
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata589389638
Adam "English" SpenceCentral RegionSuper Touring 1Mazda Miata558083360
Troy MesserTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette1769030316
Terry FreeTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Z065487315334
Jamie BeckTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Ford Mustang GT1571304082
Michael RichterTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Chevy Camaro150400467
Steven PoundsTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Maserati GT4917758300
Nix RoseborroughTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Mazda Miata0100470690
LJ FOSTERCentral RegionSuper Touring 3Honda S2000327230523
Sam PayneTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Nissan 370Z122668499
Angelica SpreheTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Subaru STI063355744
Will WheelerTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Enterprise SRF2111029550
David FiorelliTexas RegionSuper Touring 4Subaru BRZ1904884337
Jeremy ButcherCentral RegionSuper Touring 4Porsche 94451688298
Steve JohnsonCentral RegionSuper Touring 4Mazda Miata 73
James KohlerCentral RegionSuper Touring 4Nissan 350z1135602199
2S1090: Chameleon RacingCentral RegionSuper Touring 5mazda miata264933307
Doug LowCentral RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata1541116685
Rene Molina Jr.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedFord Howe Mustang278316103
Chris HamiltonTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3549828730
Rick EllisTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet SS111459573
Matthew MillerCentral RegionSuper UnlimitedDodge viper836571906
Stephen DazetTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedHowe monte carlo448692875
Mark KirbyCentral RegionSuper UnlimitedDodge Viper211262482
Ken RockwellRocky Mountain RegionSuper UnlimitedPort City Super Late Model116075411
Jose CarrerasTexas RegionSuper Unlimitedporsche 911262378363
Tim RayTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedElan DP-02412116640
James IngramTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedNorma M20FC52653259
Troy MesserTexas RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette1769030316
Tracy GauduSoutheast RegionTT1Chevy C6 ZO61414887508
Terry FreeTexas RegionTT1Chevrolet Z065487315334
Andy BrantCentral RegionTT1Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS405
Casey JonesTexas RegionTT2Chevy Corvette2817880025
Jay Dee KrullCentral RegionTT2Ford Mustang GT350R358428996
Russell AdamsTexas RegionTT2chevrolet Corvette Z06883755854
Scott LandonTexas RegionTT2Porsche GT39208317952
Ken OrgeronTexas RegionTT3BMW M31998357242
Eric ScheimerRocky Mountain RegionTT3Porsche Boxster S7703335195
Nix RoseborroughTexas RegionTT3Mazda Miata0100470690
Adam BaltutisTexas RegionTT3Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X603773094
Michael SmithTexas RegionTT4Nissan 350z Nismo015600202
Marco MoralesTexas RegionTT4BMW e46713774203
Jason JonesTexas RegionTT4Scion FR-S86
David FiorelliTexas RegionTT4Subaru BRZ1904884337
John WallaceTexas RegionTT5Honda S20001195446641
Peter PhoenixTexas RegionTT5Honda S2000696667922
Alton MaysTexas RegionTT5Honda S200019970166
Richard SoukhavongTexas RegionTT5Honda S20001214944183
2S880: Chameleon RacingCentral RegionTT5mazda miata264933307
Michael KarrTexas RegionTTDScion FR-S3142880827
William McDonnellTexas RegionTTDSubaru BRZ212466254
Art KurshudianTexas RegionTTDBMW Z3224950660
2S132: Team Black Armor Racing #2Texas RegionTTEMazda Miata997233803
Mike McShaneTexas RegionTTEMazda MX-5 Miata837420663
Joshua JachTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata8
Frederic ScottTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata1494789761
Dennis HammingaTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata871143031
Anthony NguyenTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata145431177
Austin CobbTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata368668378
Nicholas AgudoTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata1103558607
Jeff MosingTexas RegionTTUTBD .1
Brian JohnsTexas RegionTTUBMW Spec E46425206326
Randy AndersenTexas RegionTTUChevrolet Monte Carlo Modified507527313
Sam CrumpackerTexas RegionTechFord Mustang Cobra545100563
Jason JonesTexas RegionTransponderScion FR-S86
Michael SmithTexas RegionTransponderNissan 350z Nismo015600202
Josh DunnTexas RegionTransponderMazda Miata888903522