National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #3266: Mar 7th - 8th, 2020

NASA Texas March Madness MSR Cresson

Motorsport Ranch

View Schedule


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Ian BrewerTexas Region944 SpecPorsche 94491
Craig McCormickTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang651233599
Bert Withers Jr.Texas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang359028264
Corey JonesTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang5217733683
Stuart MargolTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang GT2187418275
Mark SmithTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang3285983551
Todd CoviniTexas RegionAmerican IronFord FR500C527696618
2S1623: Reed RacingTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang589394177
Daniel AllfordTexas RegionCMC Chevy Camaro82TX8254136
Joshua SooknananTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang503808331
John MartinTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang074513486
Daniel RecordsTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang345732331
Bryan LeinartTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro246134659
2S328: Team JordanTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang552521988
Gary RobertsonTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro Z28324881057
Heather SanchezTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro Z28991709322
Christopher FlemingTexas RegionCheck RideChevrolet Corvette Z06103
johnie boutwellTexas RegionCheck Ridechevrolet corvette zo6656
Sean TeeterTexas RegionCheck RideChevrolet Corvette ZO6117
Brett DurhamTexas RegionCheck RideMazda Miata185
Alex TambertTexas RegionCheck RideChevrolet Corvette173
Zachary ReavisTexas RegionCheck RideMazda Miata62
Robert WatsonTexas RegionCheck RideMazda Spec Miata50
Chris LevitzTexas RegionCheck RideScion FRS71
Blake PomykalTexas RegionCheck RideBMW M3909433437
Daniel ParmeleeTexas RegionCheck RideChevrolet Corvette Grand Sport6415148166
Michael BeachTexas RegionCheck RideMiata Miata13
Don SibleyTexas RegionCheck RideMazda Miata8173843775
Clifton WinklemanTexas RegionControlFord Monte Carlo1167592162
Peter FehnTexas RegionCourse Officialcad dts13
Peter FehnTexas RegionCourse Officialcad dts13
Marie AdamsTexas RegionDriver InfoToyota Corolla S08
Bruce MowryTexas RegionGTS2BMW 328i1461157329
Marc RichardsonTexas RegionGTS3Porsche Carrera 29964645735
Rob WilliamsTexas RegionGTS3BMW M3723785317
Steve JonesTexas RegionGTS3BMW M30685631749
Ulysses HargroveTexas RegionGTS3BMW 325319278503
Lisa Vaughn LumleyTexas RegionGTS3bmw m38172135015
Romie YasinTexas RegionGTS3bmw m3183
Andy PriceTexas RegionGTS3BMW 325is2110260041
Lee MatthewsTexas RegionGTS3BMW E36 M31802634017
David BubeckTexas RegionGTS3BMW M3 GTS3367483278
Brian BeckettTexas RegionGTS3BMW M3496
Travis SatterfieldTexas RegionGroup LeaderMazda RX7771290425
Joshua SooknananTexas RegionGroup LeaderFord Mustang503808331
Jon PaulsenTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche Carrera S55
Christopher FlemingTexas RegionHPDE1Chevrolet Corvette Z06103
Grant MichaelTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche 9446
Michael BeachTexas RegionHPDE1Miata Miata113
Max HarkavyNOLA RegionHPDE1Honda Civic Type R69
Timothy WardTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
William HigginsTexas RegionHPDE1Chevrolet Corvette99
Will MitchellTexas RegionHPDE1VW Golf GTI07
Asbjoern L. JohansenTexas RegionHPDE1Mazda Spec Miata88
Kim LeeTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche ?337
Hai NguyenTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche 91113
Jonathan ValdezTexas RegionHPDE1Chevrolet Corvette60
Hai NguyenTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche 91113
Ricardo OrrTexas RegionHPDE1Chevrolet Corvette240
Matthew GreeneTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Christopher BarnesTexas RegionHPDE1Volkswagen R32007
Michael SmithTexas RegionHPDE1Ford RS3 Mustang24
John BirkTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche Cayman GT4 473
Eddie SuarezTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Ben SayeTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche 911 Turbo37
Marlene MerrittTexas RegionHPDE1VW Golf GTI07
Jon PaulsenTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche Carrera S55
Dan GardnerCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE2Toyota Supra36rental
Sean TeeterTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette ZO6117
Bobby McCumpseyNOLA RegionHPDE2Honda S200010
Nik RomanoCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE2Lexus IS30042
Jacob SmithTexas RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang03
Elliott MolnarTexas RegionHPDE2Nissan 300ZX NA181
Edwin MartinezTexas RegionHPDE2Cadillac ATSV10
John HobbsTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Camaro00
James MarshTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S200052
Audrey WisemanTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M340
Gregory FormosaTexas RegionHPDE3Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution x mr39
Zachary ReavisTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata62
Kelley GloverNortheast RegionHPDE3mazda miata8
Nik RomanoCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE3Lexus IS30042
Robert WatsonTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Spec Miata501187380
ernest disabatinoTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000513
Brett DurhamTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata185
Alex TambertTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Corvette173
John CiochTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche 911 C 432
David HildebrantTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Mustang GT Roush Stage 256
Eric GambillGreat Lakes RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Corvette51
Tony JooCalifornia- Northern RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Camaro510
johnie boutwellTexas RegionHPDE3chevrolet corvette zo6656
Michael CristeTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Mustang5
Andrew HayesTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M357
Dan GardnerCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE3Toyota Supra36rental
Alexander PanviniTexas RegionHPDE4Bmw 33509
Doug WirthTexas RegionHPDE4bmw M3936693827
Nik RomanoCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE4Lexus IS30042
Dan GardnerCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE4Toyota Supra36rental
Russell BonderTexas RegionHPDE4mazda miata3125932266
Lance LedfordTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Stock car881459037
Dave BonoraTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M4606
glenn maleskeTexas RegionHPDE4chev camaro24
Suzanne WhatleyTexas RegionHPDE4Ford GT350486
silvio zucchetTexas RegionHPDE4Subaru BRZ411
Dan GardnerCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE4Toyota Supra36rental
Turner DobbinsTexas RegionHPDE4Nissan 350z44
Don SibleyTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata8173843775
Russell AdamsTexas RegionHPDE4chevy grandsport773755854
Mike MartinezTexas RegionHPDE4BMW 325i132
Steven GernonTexas RegionHPDE4Chevy Camaro771
John FreemanTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata3332372331
Joe ReynoldsTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M3198
Kenneth WallingTexas RegionHPDE4Scion FR-S730
Blake PomykalTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M3909433437
Eric PoppTexas RegionHPDE4Chev Corvette45
Mark GroszekCalifornia- Northern RegionHPDE4Ford mustang195643509
Nik RomanoCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE4Lexus IS30042
Austin HammTexas RegionInstructorBMW M59
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionInstructorMazda Miata589389638
Bryan WallerTexas RegionLegendsLegends 34 Ford41139175
Chris LarsonTexas RegionLegends37 Coupe Ford283470601
Bryan PoageTexas RegionLegendsUnknown 34 Ford Coupe569760978
Bobby PughTexas RegionLegendsLegends Outcast30350944
Kaleigh CarpenterTexas RegionPit & GridSubaru Impreza7
John FreemanTexas RegionPit & GridMazda Miata3332372331
Chase JohnstonTexas RegionRace DirectorHonda S32001004703043
Michael PattersonTexas RegionRace DirectorBMW M388778626
Firouz HaghighiTexas RegionSeries Leaderspeads RS070078639820
Phillip (Keith) MorrowTexas RegionSpec 986Porsche Boxster239053319
Clay PearceTexas RegionSpec E30BMW 325is651120337
Pat WelchTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci319087803
2S1078: Record RacingTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330i/Spec E46346521016
Michael ZagamiTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci029404874
Gale CorleyTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata114478785
Phillip McCammonTexas RegionSpec Miatamazda miata4110673951
Quyen TongTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata983174060
Dennis HammingaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata871143031
Clay ClarkTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata277671923
Scott WatsonTexas RegionSpec Miatamazda miata61130768
Cole WithamTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1172651260
Everett EvansTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata096106627
Steve LockeTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata741118784
Bill AghaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata18272825
Josh DunnTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata888903522
Anthony SmithTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata4514968033
Chad CheshireTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata132033953
John SpicerTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata173167328
Scott DeffebachTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata821 7156915
Bryan PendletonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata807451415
Christopher ShafferTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata310615824
Trevor McCallionTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata289091363
Nick HarwoodTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1915613307
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata589389638
Colin CohenTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Maserati GTO MC Trofeo383913995
Bryan KerrickTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Ford Mustang Shelby GT5004055554961
Frank WidmoserTexas RegionSuper Touring 2600 Racing GT Thunder Roadster2206118715
Paul CooperTexas RegionSuper Touring 2BMW M3902572523
Abraham EastmanTexas RegionSuper Touring 2600 racing Thunder Roadster61
Jason MerckTexas RegionSuper Touring 2BMW M3478299880
Chris CoffeyTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Honda S2000975300058
Matt EngelTexas RegionSuper Touring 4Chevrolet Camaro3710908061
Larry West Sr.Texas RegionSuper Touring 4Howe Grand Prix817089390
Michael StaabTexas RegionSuper Touring 4Mazda Global MX-5 Cup374772771
Eric JensenTexas RegionSuper Touring 4Scion FRS1845197134
Nix RoseborroughTexas RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata0100470690
Brent SmithTexas RegionSuper Touring 5Porsche Boxster765568952
Mike LedinskiTexas RegionSuper Touring 5BMW 325is2615428788
2S1628: PL8 RacingTexas RegionSuper Touring 5BMW M388778626
Greg WordTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7243164042
Travis SatterfieldTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7771290425
Brian BenedictTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda 65
Mark KimTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX 7810240861
Kevin KimTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7894671065
Tony LeeTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda rx740379094
Bill RagsdaleTexas RegionSuper Touring 6madza rx7430717615
Jacob DeilyTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Spec Ford Racer Gen74117750
2S1316: Team Garcia RacingTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata210800373
Kit LeslieTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR382048327
Randy JohnstonTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevy Camaro599303322
Randy JohnstonTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevy Camaro599303322
Isaac BouchardRocky Mountain RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette Z06623920902
Troy MesserTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette1769030316
Firouz HaghighiTexas RegionSuper Unlimitedspeads RS070078639820
Michael RichterTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevy Camaro150400467
Stephen DazetTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedHowe monte carlo448692875
Rick EllisTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet SS111459573
Jose CarrerasTexas RegionSuper Unlimitedporsche 911262378363
Rene Molina Jr.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedFord Taurus142625259
Mike WeathersTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedGspeed Corvette 4802406054
James SoutherlandTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Zo6074398192
Stuart MargolTexas RegionTT1corvette C 62187418275
Jason MerckTexas RegionTT2BMW M3478299880
Daniel ParmeleeTexas RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette Grand Sport6415148166
Kevin FennellTexas RegionTT2Lotus Exige S1194238099
Jacob HonekampTexas RegionTT2Chevrolet Corvette2929226166
Casey JonesTexas RegionTT2Chevy Corvette2817880025
Tyler PosselliTexas RegionTT3Honda S200024904894
Marco MoralesTexas RegionTT3BMW e46712494453
Mark ButterfieldTexas RegionTT3bmw m38882604204
Chase JohnstonTexas RegionTT4Honda S32001004703043
Tyler StarrTexas RegionTT4Honda CRX1646985072
Jason JonesTexas RegionTT4Scion FR-S86
John WallaceTexas RegionTT4Honda S20001195446641
Kyle HaleTexas RegionTT4BMW M3222
Alan NieburTexas RegionTT4BMW M391547101
Edison RinconTexas RegionTT5Mazda MX-5354015961
James DerrickTexas RegionTT5Honda S20002274334072
Christopher VivianoTexas RegionTT5Honda S200059
2S1628: PL8 RacingTexas RegionTT5BMW M388778626
2S1618: Team John Wallace - PXTexas RegionTT5Honda S2000696667922
Michael KarrTexas RegionTT5Mazda Miata0102880827
2S1320: Team John Wallace Racing - RedTexas RegionTT5Honda S20001214944183
Daniel LazourievskyTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata321786822
Chris SplendoriaTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata7710602987
Kenny TealTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata285324898
Jackson JensenTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata7257425216
2S1026: Team WRSTexas RegionTT6Honda Civic Si1980577441
Frederic ScottTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata1494789761
Randy AndersenTexas RegionTTUchevy monte carlo98439450
Dennis HammingaTexas RegionTTUMazda Miata871143031
Isaac BouchardRocky Mountain RegionTTUChevrolet Corvette Z06623920902
Troy MesserTexas RegionTTUChevrolet Corvette1769030316
Christopher ShafferTexas RegionTTUMazda Miata310615824
Sean FarrahTexas RegionTTUChevrolet Camaro292335882
Jose CarrerasTexas RegionTransponderporsche 911262378363
Romie YasinTexas RegionTransponderbmw m3183
Gale CorleyTexas RegionTransponderMazda Miata114478785
Brian BenedictTexas RegionTransponderMazda 65
Bert Withers Jr.Texas RegionTransponderFord Mustang359028264