National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #3497: Jan 30th - 31st, 2021

Season Opener

MSR Houston

View Schedule


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Ian BrewerTexas Region944 SpecPorsche 944916016365
Daniel RecordsTexas RegionAMCMChevrolet Monte Carlo SS3413183556
Alvaro FernandezTexas RegionAMCMChevrolet Camaro50511193
Robert KacprowiczTexas RegionAMCMChevrolet Monte Carlo278316103
Rene Molina Jr.Texas RegionAMCMFord Taurus442625259
Cj CrammTexas RegionAMCMChevrolet Camaro048415710
Craig McCormickTexas RegionAMCMFord Mustang651233599
2S1623: Reed RacingTexas RegionAMCMFord Mustang589394177
Cody PowellRocky Mountain RegionAMCMDodge Challenger22113672
Bryan KerrickTexas RegionAMCMChevrolet Camaro674554229
Matt EngelTexas RegionAmerican IronChevrolet Camaro3710908061
Samuel CappsTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang53
Sean RichardsonTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro159339657
Andrew FisherTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang130160381
John MartinTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang074513486
Joshua SooknananTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang503808331
Steven GernonTexas RegionCMCChevy Camaro7715191989
Frederic ScottTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang634578022
Bryan CurtisRocky Mountain RegionCMCchevy camaro341176190
Sam CrumpackerTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang Cobra545100563
David FrancisTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro398881184
Marie AdamsTexas RegionDriver InfoToyota Corolla S08
Lawson CrainTexas RegionGTS3BMW M31376099061
Rob WilliamsTexas RegionGTS3BMW M3723785317
Travis SatterfieldTexas RegionGroup LeaderMazda RX7771290425
BJ MeyerTexas RegionGroup LeaderMINI Cooper Clubman JCW55
Michael MostyTexas RegionGroup LeaderFord Mustang Coupe110299224
Cameron KelleyTexas RegionHPDE1Subaru BRZ17
Steve SouleTexas RegionHPDE1Honda S200046
Jack NadalTexas RegionHPDE1Alfa Romeo 4C LEJLP8518
Randy BulaonTexas RegionHPDE1lexus rc35087
Gavin MostyTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota Corolla11
William HoTexas RegionHPDE1Subaru BRZ3
Shawn AbangTexas RegionHPDE1Subaru WRX223
Roger SanchezTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota Supra88
Perry HuangTexas RegionHPDE1Honda S200008
Brandon HoangTexas RegionHPDE1Subuaru WRX12
Kobe BrownlowTexas RegionHPDE1Honda S200043
Patrick HartTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang814
Robby NixonTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang 254
Lawrence JohnsonTexas RegionHPDE1BMW 128i31
Michael JohnsonTexas RegionHPDE1Chevy Corvette805
Fredrik SchaubertTexas RegionHPDE1VW Golf GTI20
Christian SotoTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota Supra12
Chris Ann NixonTexas RegionHPDE1Ford GT500250
Aaron CastanedaTexas RegionHPDE1Acura TSX44
Matthew MillerTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota Supra16
Homer MillerTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang6
Randy BakerTexas RegionHPDE2ford mustang50
Raghvan MadawelaTexas RegionHPDE2Subaru BRZ85
Randy HernandezTexas RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang82
Tyler AndersonTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Camaro SS 1LE43
Brian MaskreyTexas RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata11
Bryan San MiguelTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette23
Kishan AgravatTexas RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang GT94
Chris LevitzTexas RegionHPDE2Scion FRS180
Henry LavTexas RegionHPDE2Volkswagon GTI S619
Ian CarrilloTexas RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang718
Paul JantziTexas RegionHPDE2Ford Mustang200
Javier CarruyoTexas RegionHPDE2SUBARU STI24
Justin OrtolonTexas RegionHPDE2Corvette Grand sport10
Steven Kirby CruzTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000188
Gerald MerckTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche GT 3 rs50
Brad TaylorTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Shelby GT350102
Scott LeachTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000124
James MarshTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S200052
Anthony BuiTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S200021
William SecrestTexas RegionHPDE3PANOZ GTS77
Hailey WoodruffTexas RegionHPDE3Subaru STI053
Les AlbinTexas RegionHPDE3Lotus Elise1
Luis CancinoTexas RegionHPDE3Toyota Supra710
JASON WILLIAMSTexas RegionHPDE3mazda miata683606291
Andy NeilsonTexas RegionHPDE3Honda Civic Si80
ernest disabatinoTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000513
Carey LafayetteTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Camaro 62
Charles AllenTexas RegionHPDE3E 36 M3900
Krystin JaenickeTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata20
Russell AdamsTexas RegionHPDE4chevy grandsport77
Alex CrainTexas RegionHPDE4MAZDA MIATA570
Alejandro TorresTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda MX525
Andrew VistoccoTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata 110
Daniel SantibanezTexas RegionHPDE4Honda Accord403
Steve LoudenTexas RegionHPDE4Porsche Cayman r 245
Michael EhrhardtTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Camaro Z/28R09
Andrew PershingTexas RegionHPDE4Chevy Camaro SS 1LE95
Hector TorresTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda MX515
Mike MyersTexas RegionHPDE4Chevy Camaro SS 1LE8713063119
David GrayTexas RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang Boss 30260
Andrew HayesTexas RegionHPDE4BMW 325i30
stephen burnsTexas RegionHPDE4Porsche GT4 Clubsport MR3205554961
glenn maleskeTexas RegionHPDE4chev camaro 1ss 1le24
Jullius TorresTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Mx533
Rob ChristieTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda MX-5 Miata418
Victor GuerreroTexas RegionHPDE4mazda mx553
Pedro CastellanosTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata58
Edison RinconTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda MX-5354015961
Andy PettitTexas RegionHPDE4BMW Z3M Coupe32
William SecrestTexas RegionHPDE4Howe SU9
John ZepedaTexas RegionHPDE4Honda Civic si890954846
Audrey WisemanTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M340
Shawn BryanTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Camaro77
2S1632: Scott Adams Driver DevelopmentTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Acura Integra720541487
Dai NguyenTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Civic9203280428
Dane ByrdTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Honda CRX223712755
Jeremy ZeitlerTexas RegionHonda Chal 2Honda Integra Type R888
Bobby PughTexas RegionLegendsLegends Outcast30350944
Bryan PoageTexas RegionLegendsLegend Chev sedan914970251
Jacobson DennettCentral RegionLegendsLegend Legend 569760978
Bobby ChristensenTexas RegionLegendsFord Legends60791813
John FreemanTexas RegionPit & GridMazda Miata3332372331
Chris CarverTexas RegionRace DirectorNissan 240sx76
Marshall MostyTexas RegionRace DirectorToyota Corolla211410787
2S1078: Record RacingTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330i/Spec E46346521016
Pat WelchTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci319087803
Mike ZagamiTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci029404874
Jason RikkeTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 3307751832101
Hank SmithTexas RegionSpec E46BMW SPEC E462225143181
Justin OakesTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1151100588
Kenny TealTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata285324898
Anthony NguyenTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2815341177
Phillip McCammonTexas RegionSpec Miatamazda miata4110673951
James DerrickTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata344334072
Nick HarwoodTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1915613307
Daniel LazourievskyTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata3215903202
Gale CorleyTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata114478785
Carlos CantuTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata88
Dennis HammingaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata551143031
Silvio ZucchetTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata 404413005
Bill AghaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata18272825
Cole WithamTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1172651260
Anthony SmithTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata451498033
Noe GuerreroTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata270716891
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata589389638
Will FaulesTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette9Rental
Brandon WestenburgTexas RegionSuper Touring 2AUDI R8 LMS 6939309563
Firouz HaghighiTexas RegionSuper Touring 2600 Racing thunder roadster.0074426864
George SaldanaTexas RegionSuper Touring 2other thunder roadster7809806780
Dennis HarrisTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Thunder Roadster Thunder Roadster1257809806
James SoutherlandTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Chevrolet Zo6074398192
Bruce MowryTexas RegionSuper Touring 3BMW 328i1461157329
Michael FitzpatrickMid Atlantic RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Camaro 89x4128121
Andrew StevensTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Chevrolet Corvette Z062257853335
Nix RoseborroughTexas RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda Miata0100470690
William McDonnellTexas RegionSuper Touring 5Subaru BRZ212466254
Zoey BarkerTexas RegionSuper Touring 6MAZDA MIATA121434957
Greg WordTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7123164042
2S1316: Team Garcia RacingTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda Miata210800373
Mark KimTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX 7810240861
Sean TeeterTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX-7510634584
Timothy HatcherTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda RX7441256834
Vinson UbaldeTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Toyota Corolla 8813817528
Ethan BarkerTexas RegionSuper Touring 6MAZDA MIATA174477569
Larry West Sr.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedHowe Grand Prix817089390
Jeff BegnaudTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR322545345
John HobbsTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Camaro002000135
Paul CostasTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Camaro131009177
Michael RichterTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevy Camaro519835347
Karl LehenbauerTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedPontiac Grand Prix958975045
Mike WeathersTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedGspeed Corvette 4802406054
Will FaulesTexas RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette9Rental
Kevin FennellTexas RegionTT2Lotus Exige S1198585256
Scott LandonTexas RegionTT2Porsche GT3208317952
Casey JonesTexas RegionTT2Chevy Corvette287880025
Daniel ParmeleeTexas RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette6415148166
Norman WilhelmTexas RegionTT3Chevrolet Camaro678167240
Justin OakesTexas RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette115
Gunn KimTexas RegionTT3Nissan 370Z Nismo22315094360
Blake PomykalTexas RegionTT3BMW M3909433437
Kelsey KarangesTexas RegionTT3BMW e92 M3656819005
Andrew StevensTexas RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette Z062257853335
Denis ClavetteTexas RegionTT3BMW E46 M3673168130
Turner DobbinsTexas RegionTT3Nissan 350z44
Kyle HaleTexas RegionTT4BMW M3222
Chase JohnstonTexas RegionTT4Honda S32001004703043
2S1632: Scott Adams Driver DevelopmentTexas RegionTT4Acura Integra721916623
Christopher VivianoTexas RegionTT5Honda S2000591129351
2S1728: Jensen RacingTexas RegionTT5Honda S20005275197134
David WhitenerTexas RegionTT5Mazda Miata990330379
Jared BellTexas RegionTT5Subaru BRZ7712528573
William McDonnellTexas RegionTT5Subaru BRZ212466254
James WilsonTexas RegionTT6Honda Civic Si5512797227
Kenny TealTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata285324898
2S995: Shake N' Break RacingTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata13211007355
2S1026: Team WRSTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata1890577441
Kelly BryantTexas RegionTTUNissan GTR9710535928
Paul CostasTexas RegionTTUChevrolet Camaro131009177
Randy AndersenTexas RegionTTUChevrolet Monte Carlo Mod58975098
Johnie BoutwellTexas RegionTTUchevrolet corvette zo665614513707
Yuri KouznetsovTexas RegionTTUChevrolet Corvette214617741
Mike WeathersTexas RegionTTUGspeed Corvette 4802406054
Sean FarrahTexas RegionTTUPorsche GT3772335882
Edward MckinnonTexas RegionTechToyota Camry06
Alex RudTexas RegionTechSubaru Forester00