National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #2833: May 4th - 6th, 2018

Cinco de COTA

Circuit of the Americas

View Schedule


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Phil HansonTexas Region944 SpecPorsche 944 2407211483
Marcelo VineCalifornia- Southern Region944 SpecPorsche 9449596299
Sam MattoxTexas RegionAdminToyota TundraN/A
Chris McCombTexas RegionAdminFord Mustang350032497
Clifton WinklemanTexas RegionAdminNissan 350Z132488534
Sean FarrahTexas RegionAdminNissan 350z292335882
Corey JonesTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang5217733683
Dennis TankerTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang GT98060407
Casey HoldwayTexas RegionAmerican IronChevrolet Camaro SS292368168
Joe BogetichRocky Mountain RegionAmerican IronChevrolet Camaro650163479
Daryl StaehleCalifornia- Southern RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang GT755841721
Craig McCormickTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang651233599
Stuart MargolTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang GT2187418275
Leo OvergaagCalifornia- Southern RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang 978603687
Bert Withers Jr.Texas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang359028264
Michael PattersonTexas RegionAmerican IronChevy Camaro Z28849539
Cody PowellRocky Mountain RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang22
Perry HerrmannRocky Mountain RegionAmerican IronChevrolet Camaro SS360449638
Max PanchukCalifornia- Southern RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang726940226
Martin DaszkalCalifornia- Southern RegionAmerican Ironford mustang144083565
Daniel AllfordTexas RegionCMC Chevy Camaro82TX8254136
Daniel RecordsTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang345732331
Pranav PatelTexas RegionCMCChevy Camaro519389128
Alvaro FernandezTexas RegionCMCChevy Camaro50414400
Kevin JanderTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang GT634578022
Michael MostyTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang Coupe110299224
David FrancisTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro398881184
Ian SchoenTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro37
Joshua SooknananTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang503808331
John MartinTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang074513486
Derek YarbroughTexas RegionComp License TestMazda MX58578339464
Jeffery McCammonTexas RegionComp License Testmazda miata188
Mike DillardTexas RegionComp License TestPorsche Boxster5126043484
Michael RichterTexas RegionComp License TestChevy Camaro150400467
Huberto DiazTexas RegionComp License TestMazda Miata44
Van EvansTexas RegionComp License TestMazda Spec Miata09
Derek EckleyArizona RegionComp License TestFord Mustang Boss 302215918572
Ryan McFallTexas RegionComp License TestBMW M33149830311
Greg SmithTexas RegionGTS2BMW 323I018110059
Christina WerleyTexas RegionGTS2BMW M3753353406
Simon LumleyTexas RegionGTS2bmw m38
Richard BoscoTexas RegionGTS2Bmw M3635142490
Edison RinconTexas RegionGTS2Volkswagen Golf6754015961
Frank RasoTexas RegionGTS2BMW M3133
Mike DillardTexas RegionGTS2Porsche Boxster5126043484
zach hillmannGreat Lakes RegionGTS2Porsche 944 S31583271771
Will ChoiceTexas RegionGTS2BMW 325291912477
Doug YoungRocky Mountain RegionGTS2BMW M3433542017
Peter ChangTexas RegionGTS2BMW M383283644
Joe MohollandFlorida RegionGTS2BMW M3880062006
Brent ChambersTexas RegionGTS2Porsche Boxster5132722883
Dick HunterTexas RegionGTS3BMW 325is582083693
Lee MatthewsTexas RegionGTS3BMW E36 M31802634017
Bill ChoiceTexas RegionGTS3BMW M35113203536
Jason RikkeTexas RegionGTS3bmw 325is4364511379
Rob WilliamsTexas RegionGTS3BMW M3 E46723785317
Lisa Vaughn LumleyTexas RegionGTS3bmw m38172135015
Vytis AranauskasGreat Lakes RegionGTS4BMW M399TX 0054382
Ken TubmanTexas RegionGTS4Porsche Cayman S215360406
Jay MatusTexas RegionGTS4Porsche 9961718711234
Scott AdamsTexas RegionGroup LeaderAcura NSX72
Mike LedinskiTexas RegionGroup LeaderBMW 325is5315428788
Anthony imperatoTexas RegionGroup LeaderFord Mustang GT52
Kevin JanderTexas RegionGroup LeaderFord Mustang GT634578022
tony macneilTexas RegionHPDE1BMW M376
Maxwell MacKinnonTexas RegionHPDE1Hyundai Genesis30
Brett MacKinnonTexas RegionHPDE1Mazda RX794
Mike MyersTexas RegionHPDE1Chevy Camaro87
Eric JobinTexas RegionHPDE1PORSCHE 911 GTS8
Zain NemazieTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Focus RS777
kenneth brushTexas RegionHPDE1Porsche GT3111
Jake EllegardMid Atlantic RegionHPDE1BMW M304
Andrew McCarthyTexas RegionHPDE1Audi S478
Brad TaylorTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Shelby GT350102
Seth RogersTexas RegionHPDE1BMW Z322
Christopher TownendTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Mustand44
Adam RasmusTexas RegionHPDE1BMW M255
Alexander PanviniTexas RegionHPDE1Bmw 33509
Matt JacksonTexas RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata163
James GrundyTexas RegionHPDE1BMW M3256
Kareem RataniSoutheast RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang5
Eric ParadisTexas RegionHPDE1KTM Crossbow00
Peter DolanTexas RegionHPDE1VW GTI13
Jordan JachTexas RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata81
Love LindseyTexas RegionHPDE1Nissan 370z Nismo13
Patrick KellumTexas RegionHPDE1Chevrolet Z06350
stephen burnsTexas RegionHPDE2porsche cayman s15
Jeffrey HeymanTexas RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata132
David LevineTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Camaro ZL188
Sergio ZlobinTexas RegionHPDE2Nissan 350z47
Robert TremainTexas RegionHPDE2Ford GT35000
Noe GuerreroTexas RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata27
JASON WILLIAMSTexas RegionHPDE2bmw e3680
Eric ParadisTexas RegionHPDE2KTM Crossbow00
David CoombsTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette33
Stefan IngelsTexas RegionHPDE2Lotus Elise13
Nikhil GourTexas RegionHPDE2Acura Integra05
glenn maleskeTexas RegionHPDE2chev camaro24
Jonathan SegalTexas RegionHPDE2Mazda Miata132
Agustin CarcobaTexas RegionHPDE2Mercedes Benz C63s7
Marcus BarberTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Mustang54032830
Shale WilliamsTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000213
Eric JensenTexas RegionHPDE3Scion FRS1845197134
Steve EllisonTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M305
John FreemanTexas RegionHPDE3BMW 330ci333
Christian DuchesneTexas RegionHPDE3Scion FR-S33
Suzanne WhatleyTexas RegionHPDE3Ford GT350486
Dylan ParkerTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Camaro SS 1LE77
John FreemanTexas RegionHPDE3BMW 330ci333
Matt SternenbergTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Fiesta ST51
Eric JensenTexas RegionHPDE3Scion FRS1845197134
Ian BrewerTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche 944916016365
Lenard EbiharaTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Mustang110
Ernie GallianiTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche Gt4445
Fred MarshallTexas RegionHPDE3Shelby GT35054
Garett footeNOLA RegionHPDE3ford mustang84
Suzanne WhatleyTexas RegionHPDE3Ford GT350486
Allen KingCentral RegionHPDE3Ford GT35098
Michael BoiesTexas RegionHPDE3Nissan 370Z NISMO56
James DerrickTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000227
Brian KasprzykTexas RegionHPDE3BMW 330Ci68
mike raicoTexas RegionHPDE3bmw 13549
Scott McMurranCentral RegionHPDE3Ford GT350R24
RAFAEL RAFOLSTexas RegionHPDE3PORSCHE GT311
Aaron CookeTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Corvette Z06311
Jerry KhouryTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Corvette285305943
Brian SiminskiTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata83926578
Jason JonesTexas RegionHPDE4Scion FR-S86
Ryan FlahertyCalifornia- Southern RegionHPDE4Acura Integra285551212
Sylas MontgomeryCalifornia- Northern RegionHPDE4BMW E30714145162
Eric ParadisTexas RegionHPDE4KTM Crossbow00
Manuel Gil del RealArizona RegionHPDE4Porsche GT3270249203
Michael PriessTexas RegionHPDE4Chevy Camaro41
Sarunas BrazdeikisGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4BMW M3425
Kevin MitchellTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda MX5-Cup749
Cable RosenbergArizona RegionHPDE4Dodge Viper ACR391131972
Josh DunnTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata888903522
Eric ParadisTexas RegionHPDE4KTM Crossbow00
Eric ParadisTexas RegionHPDE4KTM Crossbow00
Chris KearnsTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata5375261354
gregg hansenTexas RegionHPDE4chevy camaro ZL1 1LE9
Sarunas BrazdeikisGreat Lakes RegionHPDE4BMW M3425
Scott IvieCalifornia- Northern RegionHPDE4Cadillic CTS-V471335907
Scott LandonTexas RegionHPDE4Porsche GT39208317952
Joshua JachTexas RegionHPDE4Mazda Miata8
Sergio LiconaTexas RegionHPDE4Porsche GT3888
Peter DroppaTexas RegionHPDE4MEV Rocket66
Lee SnelgroveTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Corvette 2754530018
Edison RinconTexas RegionHPDE4Volkswagen Golf6754015961
Raymund GuerreroTexas RegionHPDE4Dodge Viper7111364506
Jason BegalkeArizona RegionHPDE4Chevy Camaro228
Bryan BalfourTexas RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang Boss 30228
Chase JohnstonTexas RegionHPDE4Honda S32001004703043
Christopher ShafferTexas RegionInstructorMazda Miata310615824
Brian ZurekTexas RegionInstructormazda miata307428856
daniel mendezTexas RegionInstructormitsubishi Lancer Evolution X69
Ryan McFallTexas RegionInstructorBMW M33149830311
Nicolas AltamiranoTexas RegionInstructorMazda Miata58
Dean TurnbaughTexas RegionInstructorWolf GB08SM48797049
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionInstructorMazda Miata589389638
Jerry KhouryTexas RegionInstructorChevrolet Corvette285305943
Firouz HaghighiTexas RegionInstructorthunder thunder roadster0075059819
Stephen MyersCentral RegionNP01Elan NP01233241325
James StraderTexas RegionNP01Elan Np01099834284
2S727: Epsel RiceTexas RegionPTDMazda Miata589827042
Larry West Sr.Texas RegionPTDallison legacy monte carlo817089390
Jose GarciaTexas RegionPTDMazda Miata210800313
Adam RobertsGreat Lakes RegionPTEMAZDA MIATA90737054
Kyle WebbGreat Lakes RegionPTEmazda miata991881227
Taylor FerrantiTexas RegionPTEMazda Miata514215610
Todd BurasFlorida RegionPTEMazda Miata1563225213
James DragoMid South RegionPTEMazda Miata25568975
Alex AlexanderTexas RegionPTEMazda Miata214213150
Blake ClementsTexas RegionPTEMazda Miata567567627
Graham BakerTexas RegionPTEAllison Legacy371189084
Chris KopitskiCentral RegionPTEmazda miata473514913
Craig BerryTexas RegionPTEMazda Miata290550669
Harry VoigtRocky Mountain RegionPTEMazda Miata218989299
Tony LeeTexas RegionPTFMazda rx7140311180
Travis SatterfieldTexas RegionPTFMazda RX7771290425
Kevin KimTexas RegionPTFMazda RX7894671065
Donato ForteTexas RegionPTFMazda RX7571736390
Mark KimTexas RegionPTFMazda RX 7810240861
Greg WordTexas RegionPTFMazda RX7243164042
Jeff DavisTexas RegionPTFMazda RX77358876
Tim MullaneyTexas RegionPTFMazda RX7720896031
Bill RagsdaleTexas RegionPTFmadza rx7430717615
Kaleigh CarpenterTexas RegionPit & GridMazda 37
John FreemanTexas RegionPit & GridBMW 330ci333
Carlos MendezFlorida RegionSpec E30BMW 325i12 SP4651439
Larry FraserCalifornia- Northern RegionSpec E30bmw e30124735876
Tim BarberCalifornia- Northern RegionSpec E30BMW 325i125103540
Clay PearceTexas RegionSpec E30BMW 325is651120337
Sylas MontgomeryCalifornia- Northern RegionSpec E30BMW E30714145162
Daniel GoldburgFlorida RegionSpec E30BMW 325is658054460
Bennett McMickingCalifornia- Northern RegionSpec E30BMW 325is174920223
Hank SmithTexas RegionSpec E46BMW SPEC E462225143181
Oner KheraArizona RegionSpec E46BMW 330i295148167
Pat WelchTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330ci289087803
Matt Million (TMC)California- Southern RegionSpec MX-5Mazda MX563399519
Alex BachouraTexas RegionSpec MX-5Mazda MX576265597
Harry VoigtRocky Mountain RegionSpec MX-5Mazda MX5486072079
Clayton CavellGreat Lakes RegionSpec MX-5Mazda MX5412556329
Noah GreyCalifornia- Northern RegionSpec MX-5Mazda Spec MX5122304616
Thomas MartinTexas RegionSpec MX-5Mazda MX5106032908
Justin CaseyCalifornia- Northern RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata850213406
Christopher ShafferTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata310615824
Ed EstesTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata361324188
Preston PardusFlorida RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata428763364
Tyler QuanceTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata708572426
Ben Rail (Teen SM)Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata441540167
Bill AghaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Spec Miata186784549
Justin CrickenbergerTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata727229930
Taylor HaglerTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata777204811
Sally LandonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata206995287
Adam RobertsGreat Lakes RegionSpec MiataMAZDA MIATA90737054
Josh DunnTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata888903522
Brian SiminskiTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata83926578
Taylor FerrantiTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata514215610
Conner KelleherTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata067766551
Craig BerryTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata290550669
Gale CorleyTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata117020450
Alan StubblefieldTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata253198653
Nils MusaeusTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata367077822
Brian ZurekTexas RegionSpec Miatamazda miata307428856
Daniel WilliamsRocky Mountain RegionSpec Miatamazda miata385681845
Gregory C PorterTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata44440632
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata589389638
Scott DeffebachTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata24488147
John SomnerNOLA RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata459933052
Bryan BurseyTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1990446356
Alex AlexanderTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata214213150
Samuel JohnsonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata153616274
Trevor McCallionTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata909091363
Danny Soufi (Teen SM)Texas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata100402377
STANLEY COSPERNOLA RegionSpec Miatamazda miata539787722
James DragoMid South RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata2
Todd BurasFlorida RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1563225213
Blake ClementsTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata567567627
Tyler GardnerTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata0137922800
Michael RossTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata731256450
Craig JanssenTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata324960862
Steve LockeTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata741118784
Carter J WhiteTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata05080984
Kyle WebbGreat Lakes RegionSpec Miatamazda miata991881227
phillip mccammonTexas RegionSpec Miatamazda miata4110673951
John HarmsTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda MX-5858346127
Shawn BeckettCentral RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata554038067
Everett EvansTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata096106627
2S902: TNT RacingRocky Mountain RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata A32A7992159
2S906: Schuller Hruby RacingCentral RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1745504953
Shehan ChandrasomaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata 203777027
Stuart MargolTexas RegionSuper Touring 1corvette tube218
Troy MesserTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette1769030316
Pete HafermanSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Monte Carlo906799208
2S174: JDP MotorsportsTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette Z0666527821
Terry FreeTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Z065487315334
Eric RitchieTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette581756533
Michael PerkinsTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Chevrolet Corvette ZO61179724105
Drew WadolnyArizona RegionSuper Touring 2Ford Mustang Boss 302412145692
Greg VannucciCentral RegionSuper Touring 2Lotus Exige251405638
Tage EvansonArizona RegionSuper Touring 2Honda Civic177971707
Frank WidmoserTexas RegionSuper Touring 2600 Racing GT Thunder Roadster2206118715
George SaldanaTexas RegionSuper Touring 2other thunder roadster890423974
Ryan RounkleTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Porsche GT3443887233
Paul CooperTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Corvette C5918954056
Ron BallardArizona RegionSuper Touring 2ford Mustang932401618
Dennis HarrisTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Thunder Roadster Thunder Roadster1257809806
Will WheelerTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Enterprise SRF2111029550
Will FaulesTexas RegionSuper Touring 4Honda S20007
2S531: Team DEFT MOTION || SAKEBOMB GARAGETexas RegionSuper Touring 4Honda S20005256747429
David FiorelliTexas RegionSuper Touring 4Subaru BRZ1904884337
Luis RiveraTexas RegionSuper Touring 4Mazda Miata381158424
Thomas AtteberryCalifornia- Southern RegionSuper Touring 4Porsche 944S911724243
James IngramTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedNorma M20FC52653259
Chris HamiltonTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3549828730
Dave KaganTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet SS3277465
Rick EllisTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet SS111459573
2S335: Davidson RacingCalifornia- Northern RegionSuper UnlimitedNorma M20F BMW173537105
Brian GoldburgNortheast RegionSuper UnlimitedHowe GTA251006274
Ritch MarzialeArizona RegionSuper UnlimitedDodge Viper563341802
Stephen DazetTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedHowe monte carlo448692875
Jon Van CaneghemCalifornia- Southern RegionSuper UnlimitedGinetta G5772091796
Dave KaganTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet SS3277465
Dean TurnbaughTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedWolf GB08SM48797049
Raymund GuerreroTexas RegionTT1Dodge Viper7111364506
Terry FreeTexas RegionTT1Chevrolet Z065487315334
Troy MesserTexas RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette1769030316
Cable RosenbergArizona RegionTT1Dodge Viper ACR391131972
2S174: JDP MotorsportsTexas RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette Z0666527821
Sergio LiconaTexas RegionTT1Porsche GT3888
Craig BerryTexas RegionTT1Mazda Miata290550669
Tage EvansonArizona RegionTT2Honda Civic177971707
Kevin FennellTexas RegionTT2Lotus Exige S1198585256
2S139: VM RacingCentral RegionTT2Lotus Exige251405638
Allen MyersCentral RegionTT2Ford Mustang Boss 302S1552487681
Scott PruettiangkuraTexas RegionTT2BMW 3 SERIES6894063755
Scott LandonTexas RegionTT2Porsche GT39208317952
Walter SprangTexas RegionTT2Mazda MX-5513097790
Casey JonesTexas RegionTT2Chevy Corvette2817880025
Jay Dee KrullCentral RegionTT2Ford Mustang GT350R358428996
Adam BaltutisTexas RegionTT3Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X603773094
Paul CostasTexas RegionTT3GSpeed Corvette611693645
Mark BaerRocky Mountain RegionTT3BMW M3286909535
Lawson CrainTexas RegionTT3BMW M3137
Bruce MowryTexas RegionTT3BMW M31419880468
Team VorshlagTexas RegionTT3Ford Mustang18134105
Chase JohnstonTexas RegionTT3Honda S32001004703043
Jeff HughesTexas RegionTT3BMW M31274390070
Will FaulesTexas RegionTT4Honda S20007
Dan StullCentral RegionTT4Ford Mustang GT3380413728
Luis RiveraTexas RegionTT4Mazda Miata381158424
Jason JonesTexas RegionTT4Scion FR-S86
Dysen PhamTexas RegionTT4Honda S20005256747429
Michael SmithTexas RegionTT4Nissan 350z Nismo015600202
David FiorelliTexas RegionTT4Subaru BRZ1904884337
Alton MaysTexas RegionTT5Honda S200019970166
Richard SoukhavongTexas RegionTT5Honda S20001214944183
2S1068: Nguyen Nguyen Situation Texas RegionTT5Honda Civic777
Jacob HonekampTexas RegionTT5Honda S2000299226166
Roman VaismanCalifornia- Southern RegionTT5Audi A426
Michael KarrTexas RegionTTDScion FR-S3142880827
William McDonnellTexas RegionTTDSubaru BRZ212466254
Preston PardusFlorida RegionTTDMazda Miata428763364
Mike McShaneTexas RegionTTEMazda MX-5 Miata837420663
Nicholas AgudoTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata1103558607
Carlos MendezFlorida RegionTTEBMW 325i12 SP4651439
Pablo AltamiranoTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata589827042
Chris KopitskiCentral RegionTTEmazda miata473514913
Taylor FerrantiTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata514215610
Jeffrey PittmanTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata1161359585
Daniel GoldburgFlorida RegionTTEBMW 325is658054460
Anthony NguyenTexas RegionTTEMazda Miata2815431177
2S906: Schuller Hruby RacingCentral RegionTTEMazda Miata1745504953
Marcelo VineCalifornia- Southern RegionTTUPorsche 9449596299
Brian GoldburgNortheast RegionTTUPanoz GTS4201006274
Jon Van CaneghemCalifornia- Southern RegionTTUGinetta G5772091796
Daryl StaehleCalifornia- Southern RegionTTUFord Mustang GT755841721
Dean TurnbaughTexas RegionTTUWolf GB08SM48797049
James StraderTexas RegionTTUElan Np0109
2S335: Davidson RacingCalifornia- Northern RegionTTUNorma M20F BMW173537105
2S1067: Flaherty BrothersCalifornia- Southern RegionTTUAcura Integra285551212
Marco MoralesTexas RegionTTUBMW e46713774203
Phil HansonTexas RegionTTUPorsche 944 2407211483
Jason BegalkeArizona RegionTTUChevy Camaro228
Max PanchukCalifornia- Southern RegionTTUFord Mustang726940226
Eric ParadisTexas RegionTTUKTM Crossbow00
Shale WilliamsTexas RegionTiming & ScoringMini Cooper55
Ian SchoenTexas RegionTransponderChevrolet Camaro37
Michael SmithTexas RegionTransponderNissan 350z Nismo015600202
Fred MarshallTexas RegionTransponderShelby GT35054
Aaron CookeTexas RegionTransponderChevrolet Corvette Z06311
Huberto DiazTexas RegionTransponderMazda Miata44
Lawson CrainTexas RegionTransponderBMW M3137
MICHAEL EIFLINGTexas RegionTransponderChevrolet Corvette Z0666527821
Cable RosenbergArizona RegionTransponderDodge Viper ACR391131972
Jason JonesTexas RegionTransponderScion FR-S86
Sergio LiconaTexas RegionTransponderPorsche GT3888
Oner KheraArizona RegionTransponderBMW 330i295148167
Chase JohnstonTexas RegionTrophy GirlHonda S32001004703043