National Auto Sport Association

Entry List for #3443: Dec 4th - 6th, 2020

NASA Texas Toy Run At Eagles Canyon Raceway

Eagles Canyon Raceway

View Schedule


List by Group
DriverRegion ClassCarCar #Tx #
Samuel CappsTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang53
Rusty ReedTexas RegionAmerican IronFord Mustang589394177
Steven GernonTexas RegionCMCChevy Camaro7715191989
John MartinTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang074513486
Michael MostyTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang Coupe110299224
Bryan LeinartTexas RegionCMCChevrolet Camaro246134659
Daniel RecordsTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang345732331
Bryan CurtisRocky Mountain RegionCMCchevy camaro341176190
Matt WhiteTexas RegionCMCChevy Camaro718
Ryan McFallTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang969535034
2S328: Team JordanTexas RegionCMCFord Mustang552521988
William HigginsTexas RegionCheck RideChevrolet Corvette99
Alex StanfieldTexas RegionComp License TestMazada Maita5
Westin WorkmanSoutheast RegionComp License TestMazda Miata4298730462
James DerrickTexas RegionComp License TestMazda Miata344334072
Alex BergCalifornia- Northern RegionComp License TestMazda Spec MX5567322432
Timothy HatcherTexas RegionComp License TestMazda RX744
Frederic ScottTexas RegionComp License TestFord Mustang634578022
Jim PlohgTexas RegionComp License TestMazda Spec Miata8
Silvio ZucchetTexas RegionComp License TestMazda Miata 404413385
Connor ZilischSoutheast RegionComp License TestMazda Miata29
Vinson UbaldeTexas RegionComp License TestBMW M388
Daniel LazourievskyTexas RegionComp License TestHonda CRX164
Marie AdamsTexas RegionDriver InfoToyota Corolla S08
Turner DobbinsTexas RegionGroup LeaderNissan 350z44
Travis SatterfieldTexas RegionGroup LeaderMazda RX7771290425
Gavin MostyTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota Corolla11
Randy HernandezTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang44
Amy PatelTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Andres GarciaTexas RegionHPDE1Mazda Miata12
Tim AdamsTexas RegionHPDE1Nissan 370Z5
Justin OrtolonTexas RegionHPDE1Corvette Grand sport10
Timothy WardTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
Lawrence JohnsonTexas RegionHPDE1BMW 128i31
Ian CarrilloTexas RegionHPDE1Ford Mustang7
thang ngoTexas RegionHPDE1Honda S2000408
Colton KhouryTexas RegionHPDE1Honda S2000126
Michael JohnsonTexas RegionHPDE1Chevy Corvette805
Mark ChristyTexas RegionHPDE1Toyota SupraUNK
John BirkTexas RegionHPDE2Porsche Cayman GT4 473
William HigginsTexas RegionHPDE2Chevrolet Corvette99
Gerald MerckTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche GT 3 rs50
James YuTexas RegionHPDE3Cheverolet Corvette Z06147
Alex MaloneyTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M Coupe 3
Brad TaylorTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Shelby GT350102
David BrunerTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata138
ernest disabatinoTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000513
Krystin JaenickeTexas RegionHPDE3Mazda Miata20
Gerald MerckTexas RegionHPDE3Porsche GT 3 rs50
Carey LafayetteTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Camaro 62
Sean CurryTexas RegionHPDE3BMW M235i512
Carey LafayetteTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Camaro 62
Scott LeachTexas RegionHPDE3Honda S2000124
Wade ZimmerTexas RegionHPDE3Ford Mustang19
Jerry BritnerTexas RegionHPDE3Chevrolet Corvette Z06252
Robert PhelanTexas RegionHPDE4BMW 323901756965
Michael EhrhardtTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Camaro Z/28R09
Misty WhiteTexas RegionHPDE4Howe ASA55xxxxxx
David GrayTexas RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang Boss 30260NASA
Steve LoudenTexas RegionHPDE4Porsche Cayman r 245
David KleinhansTexas RegionHPDE4Subaru BRZ115
Mike MartinezTexas RegionHPDE4BMW 325i132
Misty WhiteTexas RegionHPDE4Howe ASA55xxxxxx
Steve LoudenTexas RegionHPDE4Porsche Cayman r 245
Michael EhrhardtTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Camaro Z/28R09
Matthew FoxTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M395
Kelsey KarangesTexas RegionHPDE4BMW M356819005
David GrayTexas RegionHPDE4Ford Mustang Boss 30260NASA
BJ MeyerTexas RegionHPDE4MINI Cooper Clubman JCW55
Lance LedfordTexas RegionHPDE4Chevrolet Stock car881459037
Christopher DiazTexas RegionInstructorBMW M380
Craig SinasacTexas RegionInstructorRCR SLC526
Christopher ShafferTexas RegionInstructorMazda Miata310615824
Vinnie BarattaTexas RegionInstructorMazda Miata589389638
Andy PettitTexas RegionInstructorBMW Z3M Coupe32
Kaleigh CarpenterTexas RegionPit & GridSubaru Impreza7
John FreemanTexas RegionPit & GridMazda Miata3332372331
Marshall MostyTexas RegionRace DirectorToyota Corolla11
2S1078: Record RacingTexas RegionSpec E46BMW 330i/Spec E46346521016
Bill AghaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata18272825
Dennis HammingaTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata871143031
Robert WatsonTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata501187380
Nick HarwoodTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1915613307
Chad CheshireTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata132033953
Travis WileyTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata72
Justin OakesTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata1151942792
Mark LessnerRocky Mountain RegionSpec Miatamazda Miata2002897058
Trevor McCallionTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata908624603
Lee ThomasTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata249118739
Anthony SmithTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata91498033
Scott DeffebachTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata821 7156915
Kenny TealTexas RegionSpec MiataMazda Miata285324898
Colin CohenTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Maserati GTO MC Trofeo383913995
Joseph FagnerTexas RegionSuper Touring 1Elan NP01155511031
Frank WidmoserTexas RegionSuper Touring 2600 Racing GT Thunder Roadster2206118715
Abraham EastmanTexas RegionSuper Touring 2600 racing Thunder Roadster61
James SoutherlandTexas RegionSuper Touring 2Chevy Corvette 074398192
George SaldanaTexas RegionSuper Touring 2other thunder roadster890423974
Firouz HaghighiTexas RegionSuper Touring 2thunder thunder roadster0074426864
Chris CoffeyTexas RegionSuper Touring 3Honda S2000975300058
Jacob DeilyTexas RegionSuper Touring 4Spec Ford Racer Gen74117750
Richard WuerkerRocky Mountain RegionSuper Touring 4Acura RSX02213077109
Brent SmithTexas RegionSuper Touring 5Porsche Boxster765568952
Bryson MorrisSoutheast RegionSuper Touring 5Mazda MX-5TBD
Brian BenedictTexas RegionSuper Touring 6Mazda 65
Jeff SextonTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Corvette8915566593
Larry West Sr.Texas RegionSuper UnlimitedHowe Grand Prix817089390
John HobbsTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet Camaro002000135
William SecrestTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevy Camaro59
Rick EllisTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedChevrolet SS111459573
Thomas MillerRocky Mountain RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR3692200739
Kit LeslieTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedRadical SR382048327
Troy MesserTexas RegionSuper UnlimitedWolf Tornado459030316
Steven KronembergerTexas RegionTT1Chevrolet Corvette294
Raymund GuerreroTexas RegionTT1Dodge Viper7111364506
Kevin FennellTexas RegionTT2Lotus Exige S1198585256
Denis ClavetteTexas RegionTT3BMW E46 M3673168130
Marco MoralesTexas RegionTT3BMW e46712494453
Daniel ParmeleeTexas RegionTT3Chevrolet Corvette6415148166
John WallaceTexas RegionTT4Honda S20001195446641
Chase JohnstonTexas RegionTT4Honda Civic R 1004703043
Eric JensenTexas RegionTT5Honda S20005275197134
Anthony NguyenTexas RegionTT5Acura Integra2815431177
Don SibleyTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata8173843775
2S1026: Team WRSTexas RegionTT6Mazda Miata1890577441
Richard WuerkerRocky Mountain RegionTTURadical SR3692200739
Andy HollisTexas RegionTTUMcLaren 720S96955641
Edward MckinnonTexas RegionTechToyota Camry06
Samuel CappsTexas RegionTransponderFord Mustang53
Vinson UbaldeTexas RegionTransponderBMW M388
Brian BenedictTexas RegionTransponderMazda 65
Steven KronembergerTexas RegionTransponderChevrolet Corvette294
Timothy HatcherTexas RegionTransponderMazda RX744
Chris CarverTexas RegionVolunteerNissan 240sx76